Brigadoon House B&B

Book a B&B Ireland


We trust the town of Castlemaine met your expectations and your stay at Brigadoon House was satisfactory. As well as Kerry we have B&Bs in all of Ireland's regions. We offer a selection below.

Trusted Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Garrai Glas Lower Salthill B&B Galway 091 585164
Pk Lodge Skibbereen B&B Cork 02821749
The School House Castledermot B&B Kildare 0863177445
Hollybrook House Bantry B&B Cork 0861601797
Lios Idir Abhainn Killala B&B Mayo 09634924
Plantation Lodge Kingscourt B&B Cavan 0872374677
Oaklands Letterkenny B&B Donegal 0749125529
Heather Lodge Clifden B&B Galway 09521331
Kenmare Eco Lodge Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646679775
Hawthorn Lodge Mountshannon B&B Clare 061927120
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Anam Cara Enniscorthy Guesthouse Wexford 0053 9261895
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
St Marys Letterkenny B&B Donegal 0857730212
Convent Lanesborough Guesthouse Longford 0852728268
Shoreview Dunkineely B&B Donegal 0749737183
Shraheen House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631286
Mountain View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646683143
Inisean Dungloe B&B Donegal 0749521455
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0 868484564
Salthill Salthill B&B Galway 091 529549
No 50 Boutique Letterkenny B&B Donegal 0872474804
The Harp Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631272
Lough View Letterkenny B&B Donegal 0749151550
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 074 9561997
Cashelmara Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091520020
Ore a Tava House Lisdoonvarna B&B Clare 0657074086
Ballyclogher House Tralee B&B Kerry 0876472786

The B&B Owners Association also has websites for France B&B - Dublin B&B - UK - Germany - B&B UK - Killarney View House